You cannot copy content of this page

Lagos State university Postgraduate Admission List For Batch H

Filed in Admission, Education by on May 16, 2019 0 Comments

 

Lagos State university Postgraduate Admission List For Batch H; Lagos State university has officially released the admission list for batch H. Below is the list of candidate that applied for admission  to study various postgraduate programmes for 2018/2019 Academic Year.

2018/2019 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST (BATCH H)

SN SURNAME FIRST NAME OTHER NAME PROGRAMME
FACULTY: ARTS
1 ABDUL-KAREEM ADENIRAN ABDUL WAHEED Arabic Studies (M.A.)
2 ALAWIYE ADAM ABIOLA Arabic Studies (M.A.)
3 IBRAHIM SHAMSONDEEN ABIOYE Arabic Studies (M.A.)
4 MUDATHIR OPEYEMI MUHAMMAD Arabic Studies (M.A.)
5 OLAWORE QUADRI ZAKARIYAU Arabic Studies (M.A.)
6 RASAQ IBRAHIM AL-KHALIL Arabic Studies (M.A.)
7 SANI MUNAWWAR MUHAMMAD Arabic Studies (M.A.)
8 TAJUDEEN ABDUL-HAMMED IDOWU Arabic Studies (M.A.)
9 UTHMAN IBRAHIM ALBARKA Arabic Studies (M.A.)
10 ASHIMI MUYIDEEN ADEMOLA Arabic Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
11 ONABANJO OLUSEGUN KAMORU Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
12 ADELEKE OLUWAKEMI ESTHER French (M.A)
13 IYAMA UNWANA ENOBONG French (M.A)
14 OJO BABATUNDE NOAH French (M.A)
15 YUSUF SULAIMAN ALHASSAN French (M.A)
16 ACHOR AKINI MARY History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
17 AJALA RASAQ OLUSHOLA History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
18 ALASAN HASSAN History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
19 APALARA HAMINAT OMOTOLANI History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
20 ARCOVEN SHELU LUCKY History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
21 BAMISAYE-ONI OLUWATOYIN MAYOMI History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
22 BANKOLE RASHIDAT OLUWATOSIN History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
23 IBE MAGNUS UGOCHUKWU History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
24 ISUWA NIMA . History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
25 ODEYEMI RAPHAEL TOPE History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
26 OGBOGU BRIDGET ABIEYUWO History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
27 OMOSEEBI OLUWATOSIN OMOTOLA History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
28 OSINOWO BUKOLA OLUWATOBI History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
29 OWOOLA TEMITOPE EMMANUEL History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
30 SHEU ISMAIL NIL History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
31 UDUMA CHRISTOPHER UBI History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
32 AGWARAONYE REGINALD UCHENNA History and Diplomacy(M.PHIL/Ph.D)
33 ABEL JULIE OFEORISTE International Relations and Strategic Studies (PGD) –  [PGDIRSS]
34 ADEBAYO ADEDOYIN MEMUNAT International Relations and Strategic Studies (PGD) –  [PGDIRSS]
35 AKINOLA OLUBUKOLA HEPHZIBAH International Relations and Strategic Studies (PGD) –  [PGDIRSS]
36 AUDU NANA TIJARN International Relations and Strategic Studies (PGD) –  [PGDIRSS]
37 AIYELO BAMIDELE OMOSEHIN MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
38 DAWODU TAIWO FOLABI MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
39 DAWODU KEHINDE FOLARIN MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
40 EDEKE ARIT OKON MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
41 IWUALA EMEKA CELESTINE MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
42 KAREEM AZEEZ ARISHEKOLA MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
43 LATEEF SHOLA LATEEF MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
44 NWEKE OSITA PHILIP MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
45 OMOLE BANJO MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
46 OSHINAIKE OLUWAKEMI OYETUTU MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
47 UZOIGWE CHUKWUDI DANIEL MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS
48 MUKURO EMOVIGHO OVAYARO Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time
49 OBI OLAJIDE ABIODUN Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time
CENTRE FOR PLANNING STUDIES
50 EGU OGECHUKWU CHINOMSO Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)
51 EBOSELE OSEGHALE FIDELIS Planning Studies (PGD)
52 EZEONWUMERE IJEOMA ETHEL Planning Studies (PGD)
53 AKINOLA ADENIKE SUBUOLA Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)
54 AKINREMI ABIGAIL OLUWATOSIN Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)
55 BELLO OLUWATOYOSI SAFURIAT Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)
56 FAPOHUNDA OLATUNJI STEVEN Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)
57 IWAKUN ADELEKE A. Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)
58 OSENI OMOLOLA TAWAKALIT Urban and Regional Planning (PGD)
FACULTY: EDUCATION
59 IKPAH EUNICE CHINYERE Computer Education (M.Ed.)
60 ODUNTAN ADEWALE BABATUNDE Computer Education (M.Ed.)
61 RAJI OLANREWAJU TAOFEEK Computer Education (M.Ed.)
62 OMOJUWA OLALEKAN SUNDAY Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)
63 AKANJI OMOLOLA CAROLINE Counselling Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
64 OGUNRINADE ADEKUNLE JOSUA Curriculum and Instruction (M.Ed.)
65 EDU-OGUNMOKUN OLASUNMBO OLUFOLASHADE Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
66 ADEKOLA SULAIMON ADENIRAN Educational Management (M.Ed.)
67 ANTENYI NGBEDE OGBENJUWA Educational Management (M.Ed.)
68 ASIRU MUSIBAU ADEYEMI Educational Management (M.Ed.)
69 EFETIE AKPRARA JOSEPHINE Educational Management (M.Ed.)
70 MAKANJUOLA AGNES MONISOLA Educational Management (M.Ed.)
71 OGABI ABAYOMI DAVID Educational Management (M.Ed.)
72 OLAONIPEKUN UTHMAN BABATUNDE Educational Management (M.Ed.)
73 ADEYEYE BOLADALE GRACE Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time
74 EJOYI MARIA ONYIKWU Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time
75 JOSEPH PERPETUA EJIRO Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time
76 OYELEYE HENRY OWOLABI Health Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
77 ADEDOKUN KHADIJAT ADEDAYO Mathematics Education (M.Ed.)
78 MBAM GILBERT OFOKE Mathematics Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
79 AGEMO OLALEKAN AREMU Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
80 ANAEKWE CLETUS JACOB Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
81 KUDOFOKE SEWEDO JANET Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
82 AINA BAMIDELE SAMSON Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
83 ARIWAODO JOSEPHINE CHINONYE Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
84 ASHOGBON AGNES ONYEGE Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
85 ISI CHINWE BLESSING Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
86 OGUNBOWALE OLUWATOYOSI BOLANLE Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
87 HONAWON NUNAYON PHILIP Psychology and Sociology of Sports (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
88 OBANLA MARYAM MOTUNRAYO Science Education (M.Ed.)
89 OKORO HAPPINESS AKANELE Science Education (M.Ed.)
90 OLUSEGUN BISOLA ESTHER Science Education (M.Ed.)
91 ADENIJI AJIBOLA ABIDEMI Science Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
92 HUDE DANIEL YONWATO Sports Management and Administration (M.Ed.)
93 MENSAH KOJO DANIEL Sports Management and Administration (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
94 ONIFADE OLUFEMI TIMOTHY Sports Management and Administration (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
FACULTY: ENGINEERING
95 OGUNJIMI OLUFEMI DAMILOLA Chemical and Polymer Engineering (M.Sc.)
96 OKWESILI FLORENCE IFEOMA Chemical and Polymer Engineering (M.Sc.)
97 OLAGBAJU GBOLAHAN ADEREMI Chemical and Polymer Engineering (M.Sc.)
98 OKOCHA PATRICK AZUKA Chemical and Polymer Engineering (PGD)
99 BISIRIYU KOLAWOLE SHAKIRUDEEN Electronic and Computer Engineering (M.Sc.)
100 AKOBO DAERE AFONYAA Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)
101 ANIKEMU JOHNBUL OKI Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)
102 OGEDENGBE ADEOLUWA OLUWAKAYODE Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)
103 AMINU KABIR ADEOLA Mechanical Engineering (M.Sc.)
104 ANJORIN IDRIS ADEGBOYEGA Mechanical Engineering (M.Sc.)
105 ARIYO WAHEED WAHAB Mechanical Engineering (M.Sc.)
106 LAMIDI SHERIFF BABATUNDE Mechanical Engineering (M.Sc.)
107 AJAYI KAYODE JEREMIAH Mechanical Engineering (PGD)
108 ANIMASHAUN KAMIL TAIYE Mechanical Engineering (PGD)
109 BAMITOLA SIKIRU OLAYINKA Mechanical Engineering (PGD)
110 DUROSARO SAMUEL OLUSEGUN Mechanical Engineering (PGD)
111 ODUFUWA OLALEKAN OLAYINKA Mechanical Engineering (PGD)
112 SHODIYA OLUKAYODE AYODEJI Mechanical Engineering (PGD)
COLLEGE OF MEDICINE
113 AKHARUME BLESSING BOSEDE Master in Public Health (MPH)
114 FADEYI BUSOLA ISLAMIAT Master in Public Health (MPH)
115 FAPOHUNDA TOKUNBO EMMANUEL Master in Public Health (MPH)
116 GANIYU FEHINTOLA OLADOTUN Master in Public Health (MPH)
117 KING OLUWAKEMI ADIJAT Master in Public Health (MPH)
118 MAKINDE KOLADE ABASS Master in Public Health (MPH)
119 MKPADO ANGELA AMARACHI Master in Public Health (MPH)
120 NWAOBILOR MERCY NWAMAKA Master in Public Health (MPH)
121 ODOFIN BUKOLA GBEMISOLA Master in Public Health (MPH)
122 OLAIYA MARGARETH EWERE Master in Public Health (MPH)
123 OLEMOH OLATANWA OLANIKE Master in Public Health (MPH)
124 SANUSI IBRAHIM OLADIPUPO Master in Public Health (MPH)
125 ANDERO GRACE OLUPEMI Master of Occupational Health [MOH]
126 ASORHO BUKOLA MEKULEYI Master of Occupational Health [MOH]
127 ESEAGWU KELLY OGBEYANU Medical Biochemistry (M.Sc.)
128 ALIEMEKE JOSHUA CHIDI Medical Biochemistry (PGD)
FACULTY: LAW
129 ADESHOYE OLUBUKOLA ANNE General Law (LL.M)
130 AGEMO KAZEEM OLUDELE General Law (LL.M)
131 AIYEGBENIN BLESSING OSHOZIE General Law (LL.M)
132 ALLI RILWAN OWOLABI General Law (LL.M)
133 BOLAJI EBUNOLUWA OLORUNWA General Law (LL.M)
134 BOYEJO OLASUMBO ASISAT General Law (LL.M)
135 ERINLE ALADEGA OLAYIWOLA General Law (LL.M)
136 KOSOKO AHMED ADEBAYO General Law (LL.M)
137 LALEYE OYEKANMI MOSES General Law (LL.M)
138 MABAWONKU OLUSEGUN OLANREWAJU General Law (LL.M)
139 MAKANJUOLA AYOOLA THOMAS General Law (LL.M)
140 MOBEE PAUL OLUWASEGUN General Law (LL.M)
141 MORENIKEJI ELEMI . General Law (LL.M)
142 OGABI PRAISE ENIOLA General Law (LL.M)
143 OGUNMOYEWA ABIDEMI SOLA General Law (LL.M)
144 RABIU GLORIA IJEOMA General Law (LL.M)
145 UZUEGBUNA UCHENNA MAUREEN General Law (LL.M)
146 AYEM FELIX TERUNGWA Law of Taxation (LLM)
147 ODABI KINGSLEY O. Law of Taxation (LLM)
148 OGUNWUYI ROTIMI EKUNDAYO Law of Taxation (LLM)
149 OKPA-OBAJI UWADI Law of Taxation (LLM)
150 ASOROBI ABAYOMI . Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)
151 BALOGUN SALMAN ADEDAYO Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)
152 CHUKWUMERIJE TOCHUKWU ODINACHI Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)
153 DIYAN ASHLEY OLUSEYE Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)
154 HUSSAIN-RUFAI HAKEEMAT TEMITOPE Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)
155 IBIA KENE- UNWANA TRENCHARD Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)
156 NWAKA CHUKWUEMEKA FIDELIS Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)
157 SHAAPERA THEOPHILUS TERFA Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)
158 ADEKOYA ADEYINKA OLORUNKEMI Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)
159 AHMED EL IDRISU . Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)
160 AKOR INNOCENT ONDALE Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)
161 BAKARE FAUSAT ABISOLA Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)
162 OJOMA ELIZABETH OJOTULE Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)
163 POPOOLA MARYAM OLABISI Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)
164 ADEMUWAGUN KOLAWOLE STEVE Master in Legal Studies (MLS Law of Taxation) : Part-Time
165 OSENI OLAMILEKAN GANIU Master in Legal Studies (MLS Law of Taxation) : Part-Time
166 AMOO ADEBAYO PETER Master in Legal Studies (MLS)
FACULTY: MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
167 AKANDE OYENIYI RAFIU Accounting (M.Sc)
168 AMOUZU OLURUNFUNMI RUTH Accounting (M.Sc)
169 BASSEY GOODLUCK PAUL Accounting (M.Sc)
170 CHIJIOKE-UKWU GIFT CHINENYE Accounting (M.Sc)
171 JIMOH-BALOGUN JELILI ADEMOLA Accounting (M.Sc)
172 NAFIU MUJIDAT ODUNOLA Accounting (M.Sc)
173 OGOH UFUOMAVEFE BLESSING Accounting (M.Sc)
174 OKUNUGA ADEBAYO SAMUEL Accounting (M.Sc)
175 OLANIYI OLUWATOBI ISRAEL Accounting (M.Sc)
176 ADEYEMO SUNDAY ADEBOYEGA Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
177 BAKARE TAIWO ADEWUNMI Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
178 BANWO LUKMAN OLANIRAN Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
179 FABOYA SUNDAY ANTHONY Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
180 FATUSI OLUSOLA ABAYOMI Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
181 OGUNDEYI MAYOWA CHRISTIANAH Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
182 OYEDIRAN SAMUEL KEHINDE Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
183 ADEGBULU ISIOMA JUSTINA Accounting (PGD)
184 ADEYANJU BABATUNDE NAFIU Accounting (PGD)
185 AGBAJE ADEWUMI OLUSEYE Accounting (PGD)
186 MOREBISE THEODORA OBIRINJEYI Accounting (PGD)
187 ODUSOLA TAIWO OLUWOLE Accounting (PGD)
188 OGUNLADE THOMAS TAIWO Accounting (PGD)
189 OKE HANNAH OLUWAFUNMILAYO Accounting (PGD)
190 ONABIYI KEHINDE OMOLOLA Accounting (PGD)
191 OYADONGHA EMMANUEL OKUBOWENE Accounting (PGD)
192 UBIETU MAUREEN ELOHO Accounting (PGD)
193 UCHE NNEKA THERESA Accounting (PGD)
194 ADEBISI RACHEAL OLUWATOYIN Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
195 AFOLABI EMMANUEL OLAWALE Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
196 AGBETOLA OYINBUKOLA HAFSAT Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
197 AJALOGUN AZEEZAT YETUNDE Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
198 ANTHONY FAITH OSATARE Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
199 CHIBUNDU STELLA CHIANUGWO Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
200 CHIEDOZIE CHARLES MGBODILE Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
201 DANIA OMETERE Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
202 EJIMADU NICHOLAS NOSIKE Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
203 ETU MUNIRATU SARAH Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
204 GIWA-OSAGIE CHIONYE JUDITH Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
205 IPINMOYE AYODEJI TOSIN Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
206 IZUANAGBARA EBELE MAGDALENE Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
207 LAWRENCE MARIAM ENITAN Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
208 NENE HANNAH TEMITOPE-IREWOLE Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
209 NWACHUKWU EMMANUEL IKECHUKWU Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
210 NWACHUKWU EMMANUEL IKECHUKWU Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
211 ODUSOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO OLAITAN Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
212 OGUNADE TAIWO MICHEAL Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
213 OLUKAYODE TEMILOLA OLOLADE Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
214 OLUKAYODE RAZAQ OLADIPUPO Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
215 AMUNI NIMOTA OLUSOLA Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)
216 AYOTOLUWAFUNMI HANNAH KOLAWOLE Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)
217 BLESSING BOMA NLEWEDIM Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)
218 ELUKE CHIJIUBA TOBIAS Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)
219 ISIBA ADETAYO KOWIYAT Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)
220 LADUNSI ATOKE LANIPEKUN Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)
221 OGUNDIPE ABIODUN ABAYOMI Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)
222 OLUGBOGI LEVITICUS ADEFELA Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)
223 SAMUEL OLADEJI OBANLEOWO Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)
224 TAIWO OLUWATOBILOBA ESTHER Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)
225 ROTIMI IFELARA ADEBOLA Human Resources Management (M.Phil/Ph.D)
226 AKINLOYE DELE AJAYI Marketing (M.Sc) : Full-Time
227 AKINYEMI TUBOSUN ISAAC Marketing (M.Sc) : Part-Time
228 ABA ELAIGWU MICHAEL Master in Business Administration (MBA)
229 ABDULLAH ABDULAZEEZ OLANREWAJU Master in Business Administration (MBA)
230 ABDULLAHI MUSA CHADO Master in Business Administration (MBA)
231 ABDULRAHEEM KIKELOMO BALQIS Master in Business Administration (MBA)
232 ADEBIYI ABIODUN BENJAMIN Master in Business Administration (MBA)
233 ADELEKE OLUSEGUN Master in Business Administration (MBA)
234 ADEOYE ESTHER MAYOWA Master in Business Administration (MBA)
235 ADETOMIWA ADESOLA SERAH Master in Business Administration (MBA)
236 ADEWUSI MAYOWA OLAJIDE Master in Business Administration (MBA)
237 AFUN AYODEJI SAMUEL Master in Business Administration (MBA)
238 AKINBOLA OLAYINKA Master in Business Administration (MBA)
239 ALAPAFUJAH OMOTAYO MARIAM Master in Business Administration (MBA)
240 AMADI KINGSLEY KELECHI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
241 AMEN-EGBEAHIE SHADE ESTHER Master in Business Administration (MBA)
242 AREGBESOLA OLANIYI TOHEEB Master in Business Administration (MBA)
243 ARIYO KAZEEM OLUWABUKUNMI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
244 ARUMA CHINWENDU UCHENNA Master in Business Administration (MBA)
245 ATILE TERSEER CORNELIUS Master in Business Administration (MBA)
246 AWOPEGBA THEOPHILUS OLUTOSIN Master in Business Administration (MBA)
247 AWOWALE SULEMAN OLADIMEJI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
248 AYANDEJI OLUFEMI OPEYEMI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
249 AYODELE OPEOLUWA TIMOTHY Master in Business Administration (MBA)
250 BANKOLE MUTIU BOLANLE Master in Business Administration (MBA)
251 DISU OLUWAKEMI OLUWATOYIN Master in Business Administration (MBA)
252 EGBEYEMI BOLANLE MORUF Master in Business Administration (MBA)
253 EKPENYONG UDUAK UKPONG Master in Business Administration (MBA)
254 EKWUNIFE NKIRU LUCY Master in Business Administration (MBA)
255 FALOYE ADEWALE FRANCIS Master in Business Administration (MBA)
256 GBADEYANKA ADEOLA AJOKE Master in Business Administration (MBA)
257 IBEH CHRISTOPHER OFODILE Master in Business Administration (MBA)
258 IJEZIE IFEYINWA KAMTOCHUKWU Master in Business Administration (MBA)
259 ISMAIL IBRAHIM OLUWASEYI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
260 IWEGBU VICTOR CHIEDU Master in Business Administration (MBA)
261 IZIREN NKECHI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
262 KOLADE ADEPEJU OLUWATOMI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
263 KUMAYON ESTHER DINAH Master in Business Administration (MBA)
264 MALAOLU ADETAYO ADEFUNKE Master in Business Administration (MBA)
265 MOHAMMED ABDULKAREEM Master in Business Administration (MBA)
266 NWARUEZE NNEKA NWOGBO Master in Business Administration (MBA)
267 OBED ADAEZE PRECIOUS Master in Business Administration (MBA)
268 OBIEKEZIE` STANLEY NKEMAKONAM Master in Business Administration (MBA)
269 OBINNA CHARLES KELECHI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
270 ODOGWU EMMA CHIKA Master in Business Administration (MBA)
271 ODUNAIYA BABATUNDE OLUGBEMIGA Master in Business Administration (MBA)
272 ODUPITAN ADEOLA OLUWAKEMI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
273 OGUNGBO OLUBUNMI ADIJAT Master in Business Administration (MBA)
274 OKEGBENRO KASUNMU KOREDE Master in Business Administration (MBA)
275 OKWUBUO CHARLES IKECHUKWU Master in Business Administration (MBA)
276 OLADEJI OLUWALOLOLA LOUIS Master in Business Administration (MBA)
277 OLAITAN BABATUNDE SAMUEL Master in Business Administration (MBA)
278 OLANIYAN WAHAB OLATUNJI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
279 OMODAN KUDIRAT ABIMBOLA Master in Business Administration (MBA)
280 OMOGOR DICKSON Master in Business Administration (MBA)
281 OMOIKE HENRY Master in Business Administration (MBA)
282 ONATERI CYRIL ESEOGHENE Master in Business Administration (MBA)
283 ORE JOSIAH OLUWAKAYODE Master in Business Administration (MBA)
284 OSA-IYAMU SYLVESTER IKPOM Master in Business Administration (MBA)
285 OZOR EDITH NGOZI Master in Business Administration (MBA)
286 SADIQ-MABEKO ABDULRASAQ ADEGBENGA Master in Business Administration (MBA)
287 SHORETIRE SOLOMON TAIWO Master in Business Administration (MBA)
288 SULEIMAN SALAMATU . Master in Business Administration (MBA)
289 ADEGBITE MOSHOOD ADEOYE Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
290 AGU OLUBANKE OLUKEMI Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
291 AISHAT FELICIA AKINBODE Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
292 AJAYI FOLASHADE DEBORAH Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
293 EFE ELOHOR JOYCE Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
294 EZEH KEVIN CHINEDU Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
295 IJEZEI GOODWILL EMMANUEL Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
296 IMIANVAN CHARITY AIMIEBERE Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
297 LATEEF ADESOLA ODETOLA Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
298 MADUBUOGO HENRY IWEBUNOR Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
299 OGUNLEWE ABIODUN TAIWO Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
300 OKEYINKA OLAIDE RUTH Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
301 OLUFUWA OLUFUNTO IBIYEMI Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
302 OMOTUNDE AMINAT OMOLABAKE Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
303 YUSUF FATIMAH BINTA Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time
304 OJO SAHEED AJAYI Project Management (M.Sc.)
305 YUSUF RAHEEM OLAKUNLE Project Management (M.Sc.)
306 AKUBA OBADIAH MARKSON Public Administration (M.Sc.)
307 ADEFEMI FOLUSO FELIX Public Administration (MPA)
308 ADENUGA SULAIMON ADEBAYO Public Administration (MPA)
309 ADESINA AMAKA GOODNESS Public Administration (MPA)
310 AGBAJE IBRAHIM OLAJUWON Public Administration (MPA)
311 AKINKUNMI OLUSEYI AKINOLU Public Administration (MPA)
312 AYOBANJO ABIOLA DORCAS Public Administration (MPA)
313 DARAMOLA TOSIN DORCAS Public Administration (MPA)
314 GASALI IDRIS OLADIMEJI Public Administration (MPA)
315 IDOWU MOSHOOD OWOLABI Public Administration (MPA)
316 MOJEED ADEKUNLE JOSEPH Public Administration (MPA)
317 ODEBUNMI SEYI SAMUEL Public Administration (MPA)
318 ODUKOMAIYA YEWANDE OLABISI Public Administration (MPA)
319 UNEGBU SUNDAY COSMOS Public Administration (MPA)
320 AGUIYI CAROLINE NKECHI Public Administration (PGD) : Full Time
321 BABAJIDE GABRIEL OLADIPUPO Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time
322 BADEJO ADEWALE ADEYEMI Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time
323 IDIMI ESTHER OVIENNA Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time
324 OGBO JOSHUA AFOLABI Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time
325 OSHISANYA ABIOLA OLUFUNMILAYO Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time
SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION
326 OLABODE LEKAN ALEX Communication Studies – Academic (M.Sc.)
327 AINA OPEYEMI EMMANUEL Communication Studies (PGD)
328 OGUNJOBI WAHEED ABIODUN Communication Studies (Ph.D)
329 OKUNNU MUSLIMAH AJOKE Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)
SCHOOL OF TRANSPORT
330 YAKUBU AISHAT Transport Planning (M.Sc)
FACULTY: SCIENCE
331 OLAGUNJU OYINKANSOLA ANUOLUWAPO Computer Science (M.Phil/Ph.D)
332 ABIDOGUN ADEBOWALE OLUWATIMILEHIN Computer Science (M.Sc)
333 ADEKUNLE ABOSEDE TESTIMONY Computer Science (M.Sc)
334 AJIBOYE TOLULOPE OLUWASEUN Computer Science (M.Sc)
335 AKAMO BABATUNDE FATAI Computer Science (M.Sc)
336 ANTHONY ADAEZE LOVELINE Computer Science (M.Sc)
337 AROMOLARAN ADEWALE AYODEJI Computer Science (M.Sc)
338 DANJUMA AMOS OLOBO Computer Science (M.Sc)
339 FAGBEMI-SOLARIN AMEENAH OLUREMI Computer Science (M.Sc)
340 FAWEHINMI TEMITOPE OLUMIDE Computer Science (M.Sc)
341 IGHOROJEH OKEMUTE SYLVIA Computer Science (M.Sc)
342 KAPPO SAMUEL OLAWALE Computer Science (M.Sc)
343 MADU JUDE EBELECHUKWU Computer Science (M.Sc)
344 NWAFOR SUCCESS LEONARD Computer Science (M.Sc)
345 OCHE GEORGE INALEGWU Computer Science (M.Sc)
346 OSILADE ADETUNRAYO ABIODUN Computer Science (M.Sc)
347 SADU JAMIU AWEDA Computer Science (M.Sc)
348 SAMUEL DAMILARE ODUNAYO Computer Science (M.Sc)
349 SANYAOLU SEYI MICHAEL Computer Science (M.Sc)
350 SHORUNMU OLUROTIMI KASALI Computer Science (M.Sc)
351 YUSUF ABUBAKAR AYOBAMI Computer Science (M.Sc)
352 AJADO ANTHONY AKINOLA Computer Science (PGD)
353 EMMANUEL OLUWASEUN HENRY Computer Science (PGD)
354 ERHIMU SUNDAY . Computer Science (PGD)
355 FUNMILOLA OLUWAFEMI SEGUN Computer Science (PGD)
356 NWACHUKWU. EMMANUEL ONYEDIKACHI Computer Science (PGD)
357 ODHIGBO EWOMAZINO GODSPOWER Computer Science (PGD)
358 ONYEBUCHI IFEOMA JOY Computer Science (PGD)
359 OPOOLA KAMOLIDEEN . Computer Science (PGD)
360 OSANYINBI DAVID AYOTUNDE Computer Science (PGD)
361 PEARSE ADEDAPO CHARLES Computer Science (PGD)
362 UMEOZULU UCHECHUKWU BASIL Computer Science (PGD)
363 ACHAS MOSES JOY Computer Science (Ph.D)
364 IKUDAISI DAVID OLUSOJI Computer Science (Ph.D)
365 JELILI IDRIS OLAWALE Computer Science (Ph.D)
366 OLAWOLE OLUWASEGUN DAVID Computer Science (Ph.D)
367 ORIOKE OMOYEMI OLABISI Computer Science (Ph.D)
368 BAMIRO BASHIRU ADEJUGBA Computer Science (Ph.D) : Part-Time
369 AKINDE IYABODE AGNES Microbiology (PGD)
370 DATOL DITRUS ANDREW Microbiology (PGD)
371 MONDAY OSOMKUMEYA RUTH Microbiology (PGD)
372 ALAO JANET OLUKEMI Physics (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
373 ADE-ASAFA OLAYINKA ADEKUNLE Physics (M.Sc.)
374 AJAYI MICHAEL OLADIMEJI Physics (M.Sc.)
375 BADMUS FATAI TAIWO Physics (M.Sc.)
376 GBOLAGADE ADEWALE OMOTOSHO Physics (M.Sc.)
377 KASIKA FAROUK AJEIGBE Physics (M.Sc.)
378 SALAMI KABIRU AYINDE Physics (M.Sc.)
379 SHEHU KABIR TIJANI Physics (M.Sc.)
380 KAMILU MUNIRU ADESHINA Physics (Ph.D)
381 MUHAMMAD SHUAIBU . Physics (Ph.D)
FACULTY: SOCIAL SCIENCES
382 KASUMU MODUPE SILIFAT Sociology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
383 AJEWOLE OLAMIDE OLUWASEUN Sociology (M.Sc.)
384 FAREMI OLATUNDE OLADIPUPO Sociology (M.Sc.)
385 FARINDE OLAMIDE MUSEFIU Sociology (M.Sc.)

 

Click here to download PDF Format

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *