You cannot copy content of this page

Lagos State university Postgraduate Admission List For Batch G Released, check here

Filed in Admission, Education by on May 16, 2019 0 Comments

UNILAG Batch G Admission List

Lagos State university Postgraduate Admission List For Batch G Released; Lagos State university has officially released the admission list for batch G. Below is the list of candidate that applied for admission  to study various postgraduate programmes for 2018/2019 Academic Year.

2018/2019 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST (BATCH G)

S/N SURNAME FIRST NAME OTHER NAME PROGRAMME APPLIED FOR
  FACULTY: ARTS
1 OFULUE CHIKA PATRICK Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
2 SODEKE DAVID OLUBUSOYE Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
3 OLOYEDE EBENEZER TUNDE Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
4 ORISAJOBI JOSEPH OSUOLALE Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
5 POPOOLA KAYODE PAUL Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
6 AKINADE KEHINDE AYODELE Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
7 NWANGWU NONYE VIRGINIA Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
8 OKEKE OKWUCHUKWU CHIZOBA Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
9 AGBEJA-
FOLORUNKE
OLUWAFEMI JOSEPH Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
10 ALABI OLUWASEGUN OPEYEMI Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
11 IPINMOYE PAUL OLUMIDE Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
12 FASUYI RICHARD OLAWALE Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
13 ADESOKAN SAMSON TOYIN Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
14 AGBAJE SAMUEL OLUWALOMUYIWA Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
15 OLUWAJE SHITTA-BEY OLORUNSOLA Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
16 OLUKINNI STEPHEN TAIWO Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
17 AJAYI BENJAMIN ADESOJI Christian Religious Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
18 AHANEKU CALEB CHINEDU Christian Religious Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
19 TALABI MOYINOLUWA JOSEPH Christian Religious Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
20 JOSHUA BABATUNDE Christian Religious Studies (PGD)
21 AROJUOWO DARE JOSEPH Christian Religious Studies (PGD)
22 DADA EMMANUEL OLUSHOLA Christian Religious Studies (PGD)
23 GBADEBO MOSES AJIBADE Christian Religious Studies (PGD)
24 OLUGOKE OLUWAKAYODE GODWIN Christian Religious Studies (PGD)
25 OMOLE UAIFO MADAOCHUKWU Christian Religious Studies (PGD)
26 QUADRI FAISOL ABIODUN Islamic Religious Studies (PGD)
27 ABDUL RAHAMAN ISSA Islamic Religious Studies (PGD)
28 OLOHUNGBEBE KAMAL ABIOLA Islamic Religious Studies (PGD)
29 IBRAHIM NURUDEEN ADEKUNLE Islamic Religious Studies (PGD)
30 UTHMAN ALABI NAJIMUDEEN Islamic Studies (M.A.)
31 IFESANYA JAMIU MUHAMMED Islamic Studies (M.A.)
32 ISSA LUQMAN ADEKUNLE Islamic Studies (M.A.)
33 HABEEB MUTIU ADENIYI Islamic Studies (M.A.)
34 HUSSEIN RIDWAN OLAYINKA Islamic Studies (M.A.)
35 ABDGANIY RIDWANULLAH AKOLADE Islamic Studies (M.A.)
36 ABIOYE SIKIRULLAH OMOTOYOSI Islamic Studies (M.A.)
37 BADA SULAIMAN ADEWUMI Islamic Studies (M.A.)
38 SALAUDEEN TAOHEED ABIOLA Islamic Studies (M.A.)
39 SALIHU ZUBAIRU . Islamic Studies (M.A.)
40 KAREEM YISA BOLAJI Islamic Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
41 SALAMI MURTADHA OLAWALE Islamic Studies (Ph.D)
42 ANUMOKA CHIMEE . Philosophy (M.A.)
43 OPONE DANIEL CHIMDIMA Philosophy (M.A.)
44 LURO IDOWU OLOWO Philosophy (M.A.)
45 KASALI TEMITOPE MARY Philosophy (M.A.)
46 IDOKO VINCENT EDACHE Philosophy (M.A.)
47 ANI AMARA ESTHER Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time
48 OFUASIA EMMANUEL E. Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time
49 AYINDE JAMIU KUNLE Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time
50 ADELODUN ABAYOMI ADEOLA Yoruba Literature and Culture (M.A.)
CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT
51 DOSUMU ADEBIMPE SEYI Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)
52 GBAJA ADEOLUWA JOSEPH Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)
53 AKANDE FOLORUNSO WUNMI Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)
54 IBIDOKUN MAYOWA KUNLE Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)
55 ADEJIMI NURUDEEN ADENIYI Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)
56 OROKOTAN OMOWUMI ABOSEDE Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)
57 BADMUS BILIKISU OLAYINKA Environmental Resource Management (PGD)
58 ALLI KAFAYAT OWOBAMIRE Environmental Resource Management (PGD)
59 OGUNLEYE AKINTUNDE GBOLAHAN Master in Environmental Management
60 IBE MERCY UMA Master in Environmental Management
61 OGUNDELE MODINAT MOPELOLA Master in Environmental Management
62 RABIU MORIU ABIODUN Master in Environmental Management
63 OWOTOMO TAIWO ADEGOKE Master in Environmental Management
FACULTY: EDUCATION
64 MUHAMMAD
SOLIHU ADISA
IDIAT ANIKE Arabic Language Education (M.Ed)
65 AZEEZ RAHEEM ADEGBOLA Arabic Language Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
66 SALAMI YUSUF TUNJI Arabic Language Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
67 ODUNTAN ADEWALE BABATUNDE Computer Education (M.Ed.)
68 IKPAH EUNICE CHINYERE Computer Education (M.Ed.)
69 AFOLABI OLUDARE RICHARD Computer Education (M.Ed.)
70 EMMANUEL ABIMBOLA JUSTINA Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)
71 ADETAYO ADEYEMI . Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)
72 OLOMU OLORUNFEMI JOSHUA Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)
73 KAFARU OLUWAKEMI BASIRAT Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)
74 OLAWADE AMOS OLANIYI Counselling Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
75 OWOEYE RUTH OLUWATOMI Counselling Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
76 JOKOSANYA TOLULOPE AL-JANAT Counselling Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
77 ADELEKE AMINAT AJIBOLA Curriculum and Instruction (M.Ed.)
78 OKAFOR OMASILICHUKWU JACINTA Curriculum and Instruction (M.Ed.)
79 ORANELI SCHOLASTICA UKAOMA Curriculum and Instruction (M.Ed.)
80 NWOSU ADAORA OBIAGELI Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
81 IPOGHA AGATHA ILUNAMHE Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
82 ABINDE CHRISTIANA MOTUNRAYO Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
83 AINA FOLAKE JEORGEHANNAH Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
84 AIKHAITUAMEN FOLAREMI SHARON Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
85 EZEOFOR HELEN SIWEKU Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
86 AGUDOZIE IJEOMA RACHAEL Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
87 OGUNDELE OLAMIDE MUIDEEN Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
88 ADELUSI OLUBUNMI TITILAYO Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
89 ABRAHAM RACHAEL KEHINDE Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
90 SEKONI RASHEEDAT MORADEYO Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
91 ABDUL-SALAM RASHYDAH LARABA Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
92 HUNGBO SEJIRO DAVID Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
93 AMOSU THODEJI JAMES Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
94 OFFORDUM ADAORA ESTHER Educational Management (M.Ed.)
95 ADESANYA ADENRELE ARIKE Educational Management (M.Ed.)
96 OJO ADETOUN FLORENCE Educational Management (M.Ed.)
97 OBANLA ADEWUNMI ASIMIU Educational Management (M.Ed.)
98 FALOYIN ADEYINKA BUNMI Educational Management (M.Ed.)
99 AGU CHIAMAKA LOVELYN Educational Management (M.Ed.)
100 JOSEPH EJIRO MOSES Educational Management (M.Ed.)
101 ULAKA EVELYN IJI Educational Management (M.Ed.)
102 USORO IMAOBONG PAUL Educational Management (M.Ed.)
103 IBRAHIM LATEEF OLANREWAJU Educational Management (M.Ed.)
104 ADESINA OLUFEMI OLUSEYI Educational Management (M.Ed.)
105 WILLIAMS SAMUEL IBUKUN Educational Management (M.Ed.)
106 OGAMBA AUGUSTINA OBIANUJUNWA Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time
107 DADA YETUNDE FUNMILOLA Educational Management (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
108 SULEIMAN MOHAMMED RIDWAN Educational Psychology (M.Ed.)
109 OKON NDIFREKE EHOW Educational Psychology (M.Ed.)
110 UMAR NUHU . Educational Psychology (M.Ed.)
111 WEKPE UGOCHUKWU NDISIKA Educational Psychology (M.Ed.)
112 OGUNBAYO ADEREMI ADEKEMI English Language Education (M.Ed)
113 OGUNLARI OLUWAKEMI MOTUNRAYO English Language Education (M.Ed)
114 AZIAMBA MIDOWOUSSO . French Language Education (M. Ed.)
115 ONUNAKU JOY CHIDINMA Master in Educational Management [MEM]
116 ADEDOKUN KHADIJAT ADEDAYO Mathematics Education (M.Ed.)
117 MBAM GILBERT OFOKE Mathematics Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
118 AWOGBADE ROSEMARY BUSAYO Nigerian Language Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
119 OLUSEGUN-
AKINTOYE
CELINE Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
120 NWACHUKWU CHARLES TOCHUKWU Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
121 UKAEGBU CHIOMA EUCHARIA Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
122 OKPALA FAVOUR NKECHI Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
123 AWOTUNDUN IBRAHIM OMONIYI Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
124 UWAH JUDITH OGECHUKWU Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
125 NNANNA LINDA IFEYINWA Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
126 MUSTAPHA OLUWASEYI RUTH Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
127 NWOKELO PRISCILIA GINIKA Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
128 AJIBOLA QUADRI OPEYEMI Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
129 IGWE SANDRA CHIIDIEBERE Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
130 NDUKWE AMANDA CHINYERE Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
131 ODIBI ANITA OSHAMISU Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
132 IWUJI BLESSING NGOZI Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
133 ONWUDI CHINYERE MARTHA Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
134 IJAOLA CHRISTIANA OLUSOLA Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
135 IJAOLA EMMANUEL OLATUNJI Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
136 GAFARI KAZEEM OLAMILEKAN Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
137 ADETORO RIANAT OLAMIDE Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
138 GANVO SAMSON TUDONU Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
139 MARK WISDOM . Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
140 OLUSEGUN BISOLA ESTHER Science Education (M.Ed.)
141 KADIRI HAMMED SEGUN Science Education (M.Ed.)
142 OKORO HAPPINESS AKANELE Science Education (M.Ed.)
143 ADEBUSUYI JOHN MOULD Science Education (M.Ed.)
144 GODWIN KELECHI BUNMI Science Education (M.Ed.)
145 ONAKU OGECHUKWU JANEFRANCES Science Education (M.Ed.)
146 ELEMORO SODIQ ADEWALE Science Education (M.Ed.)
147 DANSU TAIWO VIYON Science Education (M.Ed.)
148 ADENIJI AJIBOLA ABIDEMI Science Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
149 HARUNA BILIKISU OMOWUNMI Social Studies Education (M.Ed.)
150 OSOBA ADEBIMPE TENIOLA Sociology of Education (M.Ed.)
151 SOTOYINBO OLUWATOSIN ABISOYE Sociology of Education (M.Ed.)
152 ENABOHIRE EDAFE MASTINE Sociology of Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
153 OGUNBEWON IDRIS OLAIWOLA Sports Management and Administration (M.Ed.)
154 HYGINUS EMEKA ABIAHU Exercise Physiology (M.Ed.)
155 ADENIJI ADEBIMPE ADELABU Master in Educational Management [MEM]
FACULTY: ENGINEERING
156 BALOGUN OLAWALE BASHIRU Electronic and Computer Engineering (M.Sc.)
157 IDOWU OLAYINKA BISI Electronic and Computer Engineering (M.Sc.)
158 OYETAYO OLUSEGUN SUNDAY Electronic and Computer Engineering (M.Sc.)
159 BADMUS ABD-RAHMAN ADEWALE Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)
160 SONUGA AYODEJI ADEBISI Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)
161 ADEBODUN BOLAJI AHMED Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)
162 UCHEGBULAM-P DANIEL CHIKA Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)
163 ONYEJI KENNETH CHIDOZIE Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)
164 OLOPADE PAUL AYOOLA Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)
FACULTY: MANAGEMENT SCIENCES 
165 AGWOJE STEPHEN EHIBOR Business Administration (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
166 ADEGBEMBO ADEBOLA BABALOLA Business Administration (M.Sc.)
167 AKINSANYA AFEEZ S Business Administration (M.Sc.)
168 KOMOH AYEBATARI LOVE Business Administration (M.Sc.)
169 OMODIAGBE EDWARD EHIS Business Administration (M.Sc.)
170 AMHENRIOR FRIDAY EBHO-OZELE Business Administration (M.Sc.)
171 ABDULHAMID ISIAKA HAMZA Business Administration (M.Sc.)
172 OKORO KINGSLEY CHISUNUM Business Administration (M.Sc.)
173 ASIWAJU MORUFAT ADESOLA Business Administration (M.Sc.)
174 MUSTAPHA NOSIRU ADEBANJO Business Administration (M.Sc.)
175 ISESEGHE OHWOKARME MATHIAS Business Administration (M.Sc.)
176 YISHAWU OLAKOYEJO `PAUL Business Administration (M.Sc.)
177 AGBALA PRISCILLA NKEONYELU Business Administration (M.Sc.)
178 SALIU RUKAYAT TEMITOPE Business Administration (M.Sc.)
179 OGUNREMI SAMSON OLU Business Administration (M.Sc.)
180 GAFAR SHEFIU ADEKUNLE Business Administration (M.Sc.)
181 EJIOFOR SUNDAY KELVIN Business Administration (M.Sc.)
182 QUADRI ABDUL-RAHEEM ADEDEJI Business Administration (PGD)
183 FABIYI AFEEZ OLANREWAJU Business Administration (PGD)
184 MAHMUD BABA MAHMUD Business Administration (PGD)
185 CHUKWUYERENWA CHIDERA KINGSLEY Business Administration (PGD)
186 IHUEZE CHRIS EMEKA Business Administration (PGD)
187 OMORE KAYODE BENEDICT Business Administration (PGD)
188 ADEBIYI OLUBUSAYO OLAJUMOKE Business Administration (PGD)
189 AYODELE OLUWAKEMI IYABO Business Administration (PGD)
190 OBAFEMI OLUWAPELUMI ANEYO Business Administration (PGD)
191 OMOLABI RASAQ ATANDA Business Administration (PGD)
192 OLOKUNBORO YEMISI Business Administration (PGD)
193 OLURODE ADEMOLA FATAI Business Administration (Ph.D)
194 UBI AMBROSE EMMANUEL Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
195 AMUSAN AMINAT OMOWUNMI Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
196 LAWAL BABATUNDE AKANDE Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
197 EMIOLA BOLANLE MARY Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
198 OKEKE EDWARD OZOEMEMA Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
199 ODEBODE FOYEKE ADEYEMI Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
200 UMOH IME ITA Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
201 AKANFE OMOTAYO OLUBUKOLA Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
202 NWAFOR UCHE MALACHY Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
203 MUSTAPHA AISHAT FOLASHADE International Business (M.Sc)
204 IMOESEMI GREAT ELIJAH Management (M.Sc)
205 OTUN IDRIS OLANREWAJU Marketing (M.Sc) : Full-Time
206 OAMEN GODFREY . Marketing (M.Sc) : Part-Time
207 OMONONYE KECHUKWUYENUM KECHUKWUYENUM Marketing (PGD) : Full-Time
208 KAJOGBOLA OLAOTAN ARAOLUWA Marketing (PGD) : Full-Time
209 FOWOKAN ADETAYO ADEBANJO Master of Project Management (MPM)
210 LAWAL-
AROGUNDADE
AFIS OLAMILEKAN Master of Project Management (MPM)
211 NWACHUKWU CHIMA Master of Project Management (MPM)
212 JOSEPH FELIX OSAEGHEMEDE Master of Project Management (MPM)
213 OWOLABI FOLASHADE RIANAT Master of Project Management (MPM)
214 WILLIAMS OLABABI OLABISI Master of Project Management (MPM)
215 BASHUA SEKINAT OMOBOLA Master of Project Management (MPM)
216 OLALERE MARIAM FOLASHADE Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
217 KARIM ADERINWALEIYI ESTHER Postgraduate Diploma in Finance (PGDF)
218 TAIWO MUYIWA REUBEN Postgraduate Diploma in Finance (PGDF)
219 GEOFFREY NNAMDI MADU Postgraduate Diploma in Finance (PGDF)
220 AREMU OLUMIDE DOTUN Postgraduate Diploma in Finance (PGDF)
221 OGWU CHIBUZO LUCKY Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)
222 ISEH FRANKLIN ODAFE Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)
223 ONWUKA NNANNA TRAVIS-LEE Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)
224 OLADOKUN OLUWATOBI BOLA Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)
225 JIMOH ADEJOKE KAFAYAT Project Management (M.Sc.)
226 ODOM-UGOEKE ANOZIE CAJETAN Project Management (M.Sc.)
227 ANIEKWE SAMUEL OGOCHUKWU Project Management (M.Sc.)
228 WILLIAMS ADESHOLA SAHEED Public Administration (M.Sc.)
229 AYUBA BAKI BANKOLE Public Administration (M.Sc.)
230 EJIOFOR CALISTUS EMEKA Public Administration (M.Sc.)
231 CHUKWUKA CHUKA JONHNNY Public Administration (M.Sc.)
232 TIJANI DHIKRULLAH OPEYEMI Public Administration (M.Sc.)
233 ELEMORO IBRAHIM OLAMILEKAN Public Administration (M.Sc.)
234 YEDENU IDOWU THOMAS Public Administration (M.Sc.)
235 IKECHUKWU JOE Public Administration (M.Sc.)
236 ROBERT JOSEPHINE AMEN Public Administration (M.Sc.)
237 IDRIS OLADIPUPO ABIODUN Public Administration (M.Sc.)
238 JOSEPH OLUCHI PRISCA Public Administration (M.Sc.)
239 OGUNYE OLUFUNTO ADURALERE Public Administration (M.Sc.)
240 NWANKWO PAULINUS EJIKE Public Administration (M.Sc.)
241 OKOYE PRINCESS ADAEZE Public Administration (M.Sc.)
242 AKINLABI ADEYEMI OLUSAYO Public Administration (MPA)
243 OLUKOYA-
SHUARA
AISHA AFOLAKE Public Administration (MPA)
244 ADESINA AMAKA GOODNESS Public Administration (MPA)
245 KUTI AYODELE VICTOR Public Administration (MPA)
246 LAWAL BASIRAT OLAITAN Public Administration (MPA)
247 DADA CECILIA MAUYON Public Administration (MPA)
248 OKUBULE EFUNWUNMI ABOSEDE Public Administration (MPA)
249 YUSUFF GBADEBO . Public Administration (MPA)
250 GASALI IDRIS OLADIMEJI Public Administration (MPA)
251 EYIMOFE JESSICA ONOME Public Administration (MPA)
252 EROMOBOR MAUREEN NKIRU Public Administration (MPA)
253 AKAMO MOYOSORE MOTUNRAYO Public Administration (MPA)
254 TIJANI OLABISI AMINAT Public Administration (MPA)
255 BAMIDELE OLUFUNKE OMOTOMI Public Administration (MPA)
256 FASHINA OLUSOLA SULAIMON Public Administration (MPA)
257 ASOGBA OPEMIPO SESI Public Administration (MPA)
258 ALADE OPEOLUWA OMOTAYO Public Administration (MPA)
259 OJIE RUKAYAT DAMILOLA Public Administration (MPA)
260 SHAFAU RUKAYAT IYABODE Public Administration (MPA)
261 SEMAKO SEJORO DAVID Public Administration (MPA)
FACULTY: TRANSPORT
262 DAVIES AHMED OLAYEMI Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
263 AFE AKINSOLA JOSEPH Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
264 OGUNDORO BOBADE LAWRENCE Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
265 FAMUYIWA IBRAHIM ABIDEMI Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
266 EMMANUEL IFEANYI JOSHUA Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
267 AKHIGBE JOSEPH OSEMUDIANMEN Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
268 BALOGUN OLAIDE MORENIKEJI Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
269 MURAINA OLAKUNLE TAJUDEEN Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
270 ODEYEMI OLUWOLE JOHN Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
271 AMUBIEYA SAMUEL FUNMILAYO Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
272 GBAHABO TERNGU RONALD Master in Transport Planning [MTP]
273 ADENEYE ADEPOJU SAHEED Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)
274 AKINRULI AKINBOWALE JAMES Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)
275 ONEMEGUKE ALEXANDER Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)
276 IWUTE DONATUS OJONELU Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)
277 FADAIRO MICHAEL REMILEKUN Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)
278 AGU NDUBUISI EMMANUEL Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)
279 AWOLOLA OGUNLEKE JACOB Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)
280 BABS-BELLO OLAYINKA LOOKMAN Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)
281 NWANGWU ONOCHIE CHINEDU Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)
282 AGBOGA SILAS EHIMEN Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)
283 YAKUBU AISHAT Planning Studies (PGD)
284 FARINTO OLAWALE JOSHUA Transport Planning (M.Sc)
285 OBOH RUDOLF BEST Transport Planning (M.Sc)
286 GANDONU SODIQ ABIODUN Transport Planning (M.Sc)
287 ANUMENECHI STEPHEN TITO Transport Planning (M.Sc)
288 ASHADE TIMILEYIN AKINTOLA Transport Planning (M.Sc)
289 BAIKIE ADO SAM Transport Planning [MPhil/Ph.D]
FACULTY: SCIENCE
290 NWAOGWUGWU AMBROSE NDUBUISI Mathematics (M.Sc.)
291 OLATEJU BUKOLA MARIAM Mathematics (M.Sc.)
292 OGUNSOLA HABIB OLUSOLA Mathematics (M.Sc.)
293 AGU IFEANYI SAMSON Mathematics (M.Sc.)
294 JOHNSON KEHINDE GEORGE Mathematics (M.Sc.)
295 RAJI RASHEEDAT TEMITOPE Mathematics (M.Sc.)
296 EDU ROYHAN FOYINSOLA Mathematics (M.Sc.)
297 IBIYEMI SAMUEL MUBO Mathematics (M.Sc.)
298 ADEKANBI DAVID TERRY Mathematics (PGD)
299 BUSENI MOSES EZONEBI Mathematics (PGD)
300 ISMAILA AJANI OTOLORIN Mathematics with specialization in Applicable  Mathematics (Ph.D)
301 RAHMAN IDRIS OLAMILEKAN Mathematics with specialization in Applicable  Mathematics (Ph.D)
302 MOHAMMED SAHEED ISHOLA Mathematics with specialization in Applied Mathematics (Ph.D)
303 ALAO JANET OLUKEMI Physics (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
304 GBOLAGADE ADEWALE OMOTOSHO Physics (M.Sc.)
305 KASIKA FAROUK AJEIGBE Physics (M.Sc.)
306 BADMUS FATAI TAIWO Physics (M.Sc.)
307 SHEHU KABIR TIJANI Physics (M.Sc.)
308 SALAMI KABIRU AYINDE Physics (M.Sc.)
309 AJAYI MICHAEL OLADIMEJI Physics (M.Sc.)
310 ADE-ASAFA OLAYINKA ADEKUNLE Physics (M.Sc.)
311 KAMILU MUNIRU ADESHINA Physics (Ph.D)
312 MUHAMMAD SHUAIBU . Physics (Ph.D)
313 HASSAN NGULDE YUSUF Chemistry (PGD)
FACULTY: SOCIAL SCIENCES
314 OLALEYE OLUSEYI EMMANUEL MASTER In Criminology, Security and Legal Psychology (MCSLP)
315 OYELAKIN ADERONKE MARY Master in Social Work (Master)
316 SHODUNKE AFOLABI OLUWASEGUN Master in Social Work (Master)
317 AROH CHINASA BLESSING Master in Social Work (Master)
318 ADEGBOLA GBEMINIYI MUJAHEED Master in Social Work (Master)
319 OYEKOLA IDOWU ADERIIKE Master in Social Work (Master)
320 JOKOMBA MUYIDEEN ADEOLA Master in Social Work (Master)
321 UZOCHUKWU OLUOMACHI CHIZARAM Master in Social Work (Master)
322 MORADEYO OYEFUNMILOLA ABOSEDE Master in Social Work (Master)
323 ADIGUN SEKINAT OMOLOLA Master in Social Work (Master)
324 AKINWAMIDE TEMITOPE SAMUEL Master in Social Work (Master)
325 IDOWU TINUOLA YEMISI Master in Social Work (Master)
326 MOMODU ABDUL FATAI Political Science (M.Sc)
327 MUSTAPHA ADETOLA IDRIS Political Science (M.Sc)
328 ORIAKU BEN OGECHI Political Science (M.Sc)
329 IDOMO ETIM ASUKWO Political Science (M.Sc)
330 CHUKWUDOZIE GILBERT ORJI Political Science (M.Sc)
331 ABOJE JOHN JOSEPH Political Science (M.Sc)
332 OGUNBEWON MONDAY OLADIMEJI Political Science (M.Sc)
333 LASISI OLAJUWON OLALEKAN Political Science (M.Sc)
334 ODESANYA OMOTAYO BOLARINWA Political Science (M.Sc)
335 AJAYI OYINLOLUWA ISRAEL Political Science (M.Sc)
336 BAKARE TOPE OKE Political Science (M.Sc)
337 BADMUS BABATUNDE SALAUDEEN Social Work (PGD)
338 ARINZE CHIZOBA IMMACULETA Social Work (PGD)
339 UGBAGU GLORIA OMENIOGOR Social Work (PGD)
340 SALU OLUWAREMILEKUN OMOTAYO Social Work (PGD)

 

Click here to download PDF Format

 

If this post has made any value to you, please kindly share on Twitter, Facebook, G+, Whatsapp or Email it to friends. There are buttons below for this (easy to use too)!

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *